Ospiti scorse edizioni

 

2004

 

Simone Bianchi

Claudio Castellini

 

2005

 

Ivo Milazzo

Pino Rinaldi

 

2006

 

Francesco Artibani

Gabriele Dell'Otto

Tanino Liberatore

Vittorio Pavesio

Pasquale Ruju

Laura Scarpa

Yoshiko Watanabe

 

2007

 

Paolo Bacilieri

Moreno Burattini

Alessandro Chiarolla

Andrea Di Vito

Mauro Laurenti

Steve McNiven

Angelo Stano

Sergio Toppi

Marco Verni

 

2008

 

Lorenzo Bartoli

Luca Blengino

Bruno Brindisi

John Cassaday

Carmine Di Giandomenico

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Frank Espinosa

Tito Faraci

Mauro Laurenti

Emiliano Mammuccari

Giuseppe Palumbo

Alessandro Poli

Antonio Sarchione

Bryan Talbot

 

2009

 

Stefano Andreucci

Francesco Artibani

Lorenzo Bartoli

Giuseppe Camuncoli

Cristiano Cucina

Alan Davis

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Marko Dyurdyevic

Giovanni Ticci

Mauro Laurenti

 

2010

 

Giuseppe Barbati

Alessandro Bilotta

Andrea Cavaletto

Werter Dell'Edera

Leo Macs

Antonio Fara

Giorgio Pontrelli

Marco Soldi

 

2011

 

Marco Bianchini

Jimmi Broxton

Stefano Caselli

Cristian Di Clemente

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Leo Macs

Emiliano Mammuccari

Roberto Recchioni

Marco Rossi

Massimo Rotundo

Eleuteri Serpieri

 

2012

 

Marco Bianchini

Riccardo Burchielli

Giancarlo Caracuzzo

Carmine Di Giandomenico

Lino Gorlero

Antonio Fara

Mauro Laurenti

Arturo Lozzi

Michele Petrucci

Silvio Speca

 

2013

 

Marco Bianchini

Simon Bisley

Roland Boschi

Giuseppe Camuncoli

Stefano Caselli

Raul Cestaro

Carmine Di Giandomenico

Antonio Fara

Mauro Laurenti

David Messina

Silvio Speca

Sara Pichelli 

 

 

2014

 

Mauro Laurenti

Maurizio di Vincenzo

Emiliano Tanzillo

Valerio Piccioni

Simone Gabrielli

Walter Venturi

Giancarlo Caracuzzo

Antonio Sarchione

Andrea Parisi

Giuseppe Barbati

Cosimo Ferri

Silvio Speca

Marco Bianchini

Vincenzo Cucca

Cristian Di Clemente

Anna Mancini

 

2015

 

Otto Gabos

Onofrio Catacchio

Andrea Accardi

Fabio Piacentini

Valerio Piccioni

Ediberto Messina

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Vincenzo Cucca

Antonio Sarchione

Marco Bianchini

Alessandro Calore

Antonio Fara

Silvio Speca

 

 

2016

 

Pasqual Ferry

David Lloyd

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Emiliano Tanzillo

Simone Gabrielli

Giampiero Wallnofer

Antonio De Luca

Mattia Iacono

Bruno Pierantoni

 

 

2017

 

Francisco Portela

Toni Fejzula

Claudio Stassi

Maurizio Di Vincenzo

Gianpiero Wallnofer

Valerio Piccioni

Giuseppe Matteoni

Luca Bonessi

Riccardo Frezza

Antonio Milnaric